Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 688 500 € 4 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
463 500 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 041 400 € 4 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 041 400 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
843 800 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 111 500 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 754 100 € 13 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
222 200 € 1 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
873 400 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 805 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 857 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
378 200 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
791 900 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 513 900 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 630 300 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4