Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 225 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
890 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
300 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Los Montesinos, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Los Montesinos, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
217 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
274 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
680 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1009 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
675 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 895 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
369 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
452 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
985 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
960 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 323 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
430 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4