Compare properties

Bungalow at the seaside in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Alicante, 77 sq.m. For Sale

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
148 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Bungalow at the seaside in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Alicante, 77 sq.m.
  • Area: 77 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Description

Details

  • Location types: at the seaside
  • To food stores: 200 meters
  • To beach: 300 meters
  • To medical facilities: 1 kilometers
  • To the airport: 60 kilometers

Location

Request object's relevance