Compare properties

Apartment in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Alicante, 160 sq.m. For Sale

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
290 400 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Apartment in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Alicante, 160 sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Details

  • To the sea: 2 kilometers
  • To the airport: 20 kilometers

Request object's relevance