Compare properties

Flat in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Alicante, 90 sq.m. For Sale

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
65 000 €
720 € / sq.m.
Flat in Spain, Comunitat Valenciana, Alicante, 90 sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4

Description

Dr. PLA hospitals Sapena - lift, completely renovated, on the second floor with Elevator, three bedrooms, living room, kitchen, bathroom, balcony; great location, close to Marq., ten minutes to the beach.

Location

Request object's relevance