Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Alicante in rubles

Found 10471 listings:
For Sale
12 157 000 ₽ 135 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
13 017 000 ₽ 158 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
33 850 000 ₽ 250 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Alicante in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.