Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Alicante in rubles

Found 10471 listings:
For Sale
46 287 000 ₽ 132 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
34 458 000 ₽ 158 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
18 000 000 ₽ 131 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
21 909 000 ₽ 128 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
54 001 000 ₽ 284 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
98 745 000 ₽

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
27 772 000 ₽

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
37 544 000 ₽ 268 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
36 001 000 ₽ 180 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
37 647 000 ₽

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
49 373 000 ₽ 217 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
32 401 000 ₽ 216 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
29 829 000 ₽ 213 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 39000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
77 145 000 ₽ 270 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
29 829 000 ₽ 298 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
72 002 000 ₽ 120 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
40 630 000 ₽ 116 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
74 059 000 ₽ 194 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
77 145 000 ₽ 226 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
46 184 000 ₽ 153 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Alicante in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.