Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Alicante, Spain

Found 3984 listings:
For Sale
99 500 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 9
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
186 600 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 11
  • Bedrooms: 2

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Alicante from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Alicante, best offers.