Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Alicante, Spain

Found 3984 listings:
For Sale
88 400 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
229 200 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Alicante from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Alicante, best offers.