Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10471 listings:
For Sale
140 200 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
923 300 €
5 130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
157 800 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
175 200 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
192 800 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
163 600 €
2 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
146 100 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
216 200 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
123 800 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
186 900 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
319 100 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
140 200 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
426 600 €
2 590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
112 100 €
1 720 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
298 000 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
116 900 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
140 200 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
112 100 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
116 800 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
280 500 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
272
273
274
...
524
Flats
Apartments (1466)
Two rooms apartments (8)
Flats (3984)
Apartments in new-built houses (3984)
Apartments in the center (3984)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (281)
Villas by the sea (190)
Apartments by the sea (167)
Real estate by the sea (815)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (8)
One-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Studio in residential complex (3984)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (83)
Residential houses
Houses (668)
Real estate on the map (1466)
Townhouses (697)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (1)
Hotels (37)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (37)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (10471)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3984)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (2235)
Affordable houses (207)
Cheap apartments (341)
Cheap studios (341)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8245)
Elite real estate (2429)
Elite houses (184)
Other
Bungalow (141)
Villas (3175)
Property value (10471)
Studio (3984)