Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10471 listings:
For Sale
127 400 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
134 300 €
1 620 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 290 700 €
9 130 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
251 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
159 500 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
111 000 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
For Sale
1 344 000 €
19 200 € / sq.m.
Other Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
For Sale
208 200 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
For Sale
135 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the spa resort, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
127 000 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
159 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
80 000 €
710 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
149 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
115 000 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
155 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
77 000 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
85 000 €
1 210 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
91 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
143 000 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
158 000 €
2 430 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
97 500 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
1
...
275
276
277
...
524
Flats
Apartments (1466)
Two rooms apartments (8)
Flats (3984)
Apartments in new-built houses (3984)
Apartments in the center (3984)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (281)
Villas by the sea (190)
Apartments by the sea (167)
Real estate by the sea (815)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (8)
One-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Studio in residential complex (3984)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (83)
Residential houses
Houses (668)
Real estate on the map (1466)
Townhouses (697)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (1)
Hotels (37)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (37)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (10471)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3984)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (2235)
Affordable houses (207)
Cheap apartments (341)
Cheap studios (341)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8245)
Elite real estate (2429)
Elite houses (184)
Other
Bungalow (141)
Villas (3175)
Property value (10471)
Studio (3984)