Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
349 000 € 3 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
359 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
354 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
339 500 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
699 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 080 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 550 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 350 000 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
682 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 552 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
299 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
940 000 € 4 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
245 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 775 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
695 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
799 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
274 500 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
292 900 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3