Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 380 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 120 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 4 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
970 000 € 4 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3715 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
775 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
890 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 464 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 863 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 040 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2010 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
359 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
259 900 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
529 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4