Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
325 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
458 400 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
698 900 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 056 600 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
803 100 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 830 100 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 603 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
294 900 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
266 500 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
918 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 468000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 600 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 77700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
349 400 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 78000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
354 200 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 44100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
353 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 78000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
621 900 € 3 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3