Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
396 800 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 64000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
379 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 200 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
235 100 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
246 400 € 2 020 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 006 800 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
8 130 400 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 512700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
201 400 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
433 500 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
432 300 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
319 800 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
472 600 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 92600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 599 100 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 863 300 € 8 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 480 600 € 2 470 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 539 900 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 813 200 € 5 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
235 700 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4