Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
899 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 299 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 407 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
575 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2820 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
360 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
155 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 250 000 €

Villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 700 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 200 000 €

Villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 4030 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
241 500 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
315 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
346 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 600 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
630 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 3158 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
490 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4