Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
865 500 € 5 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
769 500 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 532 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
742 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 187 500 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 702 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
765 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 050 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
890 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
880 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 240 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 590 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5