Compare properties

House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 480 sq.m. For Sale

Begur, Catalunya, Spain
280 500 €
580 € / sq.m.
House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 480 sq.m.
House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 480 sq.m.
House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 480 sq.m.
House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 480 sq.m.
House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 480 sq.m.
House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 480 sq.m.
House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 480 sq.m.
House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 480 sq.m.
House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 480 sq.m.
House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 480 sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Description

Villa in Cunit is a 10 minute walk to the beach

The total area of 170 m^2
4 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
Corner plot of 480 m2 (30x16 m).

Garage included in the price
Villa with 2 independent floors of 75 m2 with external staircase, plus pantry, veranda and terrace.
4 large bedrooms (furnished) 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. 2 living rooms (one with fireplace, furnished and with air conditioning / heating)
2 equipped kitchens
Appliances (refrigerator, oven, microwave, washing machine....)
Aluminum Windows. Doors made of Beech.

Show More

Location

Request object's relevance

Similar Properties

For Sale
2 625 000 € 4 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 250 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 553 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1531 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 700 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
920 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3