Compare properties

House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 203 sq.m. For Sale

Begur, Catalunya, Spain
502 500 €
2 480 € / sq.m.
House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 203 sq.m.
House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 203 sq.m.
House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 203 sq.m.
House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 203 sq.m.
House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 203 sq.m.
House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 203 sq.m.
House in Spain, Catalunya, Begur, 203 sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Description

Villa in Sitges (Garraf II) Barcelona
The total area of 243 m^2 useful area 203 m2
The plot is 470 m^2
4 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
Corner Villa, 4 bedrooms (1 Suite, 3 large), 2 bathrooms, kitchen of 16 sq m living room 36
sq. m, terrace of 66 m^2, garden , garage, fitted wardrobes, heating, reinforced door, double glazing,
gas, fireplace, air conditioning, oriented South-West, Sunny, has a pool, store room, intercom, outdoor rooftop terrace, dressing room, cellar. Year built 1998,
Price: 430. 000 €

Show More

Location

Request object's relevance