Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 950 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
379 500 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
124 900 € 1 560 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
189 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
465 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
372 400 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
180 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
155 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
840 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 650 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 511 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 575 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
890 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5