Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
475 000 €

Apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
429 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
605 000 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
368 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
560 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
540 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 5 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 190 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
875 000 € 10 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
595 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
590 000 € 2 510 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
580 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
765 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 650 000 € 11 000 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6