Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
12 705 000 ₽ 169 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
9 939 000 ₽ 124 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
14 847 000 ₽ 185 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
11 773 000 ₽ 138 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
9 211 000 ₽ 122 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
35 451 000 ₽ 221 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
6 762 000 ₽ 84 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
37 808 000 ₽ 340 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
66 599 000 ₽ 138 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
12 295 000 ₽ 136 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 560 000 ₽ 120 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 26 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
19 467 000 ₽ 48 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 533 000 ₽ 102 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2