Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 999 900 € 5 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
115 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
137 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
85 000 € 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
255 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
238 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 700 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 350 000 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 900 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 959 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4058 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
12 500 000 € 7 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1660 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 14
  • Bathrooms: 12
For Sale
8 900 000 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1538 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4484 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
1 470 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 650 000 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
6 000 000 € 12 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 462 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2281 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
5 950 000 € 7 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5755 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 450 000 € 4 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
9 900 000 € 4 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 33700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 9