Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
307 700 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
460 300 € 4 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
183 400 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
93 500 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
235 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
113 600 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
263 900 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
148 500 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 836 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 072 900 € 5 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 153100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
302 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 072 900 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 072 900 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 072 900 € 5 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 153100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
38 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1