Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
880 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
524 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
85 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
87 500 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
117 900 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
109 900 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 814 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1863 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 850 000 € 6 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 641 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 300 000 € 7 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 766 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain

Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 595 000 € 8 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 600 000 € 8 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 390 000 € 6 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 3 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 000 € 9 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
990 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 589 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3