Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 880 500 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
941 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
941 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
881 400 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 606 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2475 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 113 500 € 12 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Barcelona, Balearic Islands, Spain

Barcelona, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
763 900 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 149 800 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
681 700 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 073 600 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
681 700 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 038 400 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 410 400 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 344 700 € 5 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3350 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6