Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
795 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
680 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
455 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
749 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 11
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
189 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
295 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 230 000 € 5 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
359 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 49 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
545 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
242 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3