Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
413 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
100 300 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 179 900 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
702 000 € 830 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
324 500 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
175 800 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
417 700 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
513 300 €

House, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
253 700 € 2 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3