Compare properties

Villa at the seaside in Spain, Balearic Islands, Cala Vadella, 346 sq.m. For Sale

Cala Vadella, Balearic Islands, Spain
712 000 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Villa at the seaside in Spain, Balearic Islands, Cala Vadella, 346 sq.m.
  • Area: 346 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Description

Details

  • Location types: at the seaside

Features

Location

Request object's relevance