Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
298 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
555 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
527 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 847 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
819 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 974 ares
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
415 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
455 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 295 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
610 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 348 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
595 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 945 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
459 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 969 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 650 000 € 6 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1633 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
335 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
525 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3