Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 995 000 € 4 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1539 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 369 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 850 000 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 900 000 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1539 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 180 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2473 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 695 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 568 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1090 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 950 000 € 7 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 533 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
7 900 000 € 12 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 639 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 750 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 582 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 885 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 950 000 € 7 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 950 000 € 12 260 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
980 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1663 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 000 000 € 13 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 440 000 € 7 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 700 000 € 6 710 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 750 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1113 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6