Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
66 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
105 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
8 849 300 € 4 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2014 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4732 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
82 600 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
140 400 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
97 900 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
109 700 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 300 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 900 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
317 400 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 480 700 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2944 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4