Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
109 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1471 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
85 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
265 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
895 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
177 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
264 500 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5