Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
337 200 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
139 600 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
256 800 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
493 400 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
235 500 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 300 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
265 700 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
117 700 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
161 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
235 500 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
147 900 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
398 800 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
161 500 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
199 400 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2