Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
225 412 000 ₽
706 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
319 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
220 289 000 ₽
550 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
97 337 000 ₽
333 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
292 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
163 936 000 ₽
561 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
292 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
97 337 000 ₽
680 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
107 583 000 ₽
384 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
76 845 000 ₽
556 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
100 411 000 ₽
1 091 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
90 677 000 ₽
1 007 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
For Sale
96 825 000 ₽
904 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
51 230 000 ₽
Apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
90 165 000 ₽
346 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
307 381 000 ₽
439 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
184 428 000 ₽
335 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
81 968 000 ₽
468 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
486 686 000 ₽
585 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
832 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
507 178 000 ₽
805 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
630 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
97 337 000 ₽
314 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
For Sale
235 658 000 ₽
447 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
527 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
84 530 000 ₽
338 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
465
466
467
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)