Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
770 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
335 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
195 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
640 900 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1035 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
232 900 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3