Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
414 600 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 46500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
349 400 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
213 200 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 53500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
325 700 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
527 100 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 34300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
325 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
591 100 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 924 800 € 6 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 900 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 309 800 € 7 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
456 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
491 600 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
769 900 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
462 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
829 200 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 143900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 900 € 3 210 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 114000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 191 300 € 7 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 124500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5