Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
710 700 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 010 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 072 900 € 3 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 176800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 894 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 612 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
543 700 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
533 000 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 949 400 € 4 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 113200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
438 300 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
506 200 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
639 600 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 52300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
758 100 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 57000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 2 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
343 500 €
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
379 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3