Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
704 800 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 303000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
188 300 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 314 200 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
8 064 000 € 12 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 741 400 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 437 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 518 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 071 200 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 519 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
928 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4