Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 639 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1257 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 250 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 705 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
270 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 €

Villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 717 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
899 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
315 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 605 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
210 000 € 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2820 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
575 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 299 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 407 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
899 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2