Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
192 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
144 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
102 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
6 900 000 € 15 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
630 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 979 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1442 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2122 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
104 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
900 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 300 000 € 8 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 450 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11806 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
695 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
4 500 000 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6