Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 596 200 € 8 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 526 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 280 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 897 400 € 6 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7529 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
872 900 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
610 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
147 900 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
189 200 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
247 300 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2