Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 550 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
690 000 € 6 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Sant Fost de Campsentelles, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Fost de Campsentelles, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
948 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Cugat del Valles, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Cugat del Valles, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
890 000 € 8 560 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 300 000 € 5 200 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 680 000 € 6 720 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
4 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
900 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
640 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
584 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
915 000 € 9 150 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
860 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3