Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 800 000 € 5 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 957 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 400 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
825 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2328 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 690 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 877 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 050 000 € 160 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 6620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 526 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
525 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
675 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
695 000 € 4 090 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
682 500 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 622 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 650 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 900 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 975 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 950 000 € 5 640 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1387 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 840 000 € 4 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 400 000 € 6 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 295 000 € 4 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1168 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4