Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
259 400 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 242 500 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
852 800 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
132 700 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
231 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
562 600 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6