Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
279 100 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 759 800 € 8 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
343 300 € 3 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
383 400 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 309 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1552 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 454 500 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 599 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 629 000 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 258 100 € 6 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 321 400 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 490 800 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6346 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 019 500 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1460 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 432 600 € 5 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 152 700 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 537 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6