Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
573 000 € 720 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
595 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 950 000 € 6 810 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 500 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 750 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 750 000 € 9 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 500 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 1284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15598 sq.m.
For Sale
3 900 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 000 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 150 000 € 6 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1075 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 9 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1296 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 15
For Sale
1 850 000 € 5 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4