Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
470 800 €
3 830 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 421 700 €
3 420 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 421 700 €
5 770 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
593 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1786 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 526 500 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Hotel at the second line of the sea / lake Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
For Sale
2 724 300 €
7 900 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
345 sq.m.
Plot Area:
178000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
647 700 €
2 710 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
239 sq.m.
Plot Area:
75000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
628 500 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story house in the city center, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
224 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 717 500 €
4 100 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
419 sq.m.
Plot Area:
157900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
200 800 €
Flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
For Sale
370 200 €
2 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
171 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
371 000 €
House, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
For Sale
147 000 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the spa resort, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
42 500 €
10 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the big city, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
3638 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
215 000 €
Land plot Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
500 000 €
Land plot at the seaside Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
1170 sq.m.
For Sale
313 600 €
3 140 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
1 140 300 €
5 280 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
326 100 €
3 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
89 700 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
184 000 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
81 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
1
...
132
133
134
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)