Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 770 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 160 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 6790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
894 000 € 620 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1434 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
595 000 € 70 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 8260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
3 050 000 € 510 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 600 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 475 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
3 500 000 € 240 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 14438 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 10
For Sale
1 680 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 369 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 200 000 € 8 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 250 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 900 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 800 000 € 6 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1568 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5