Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
660 000 € 5 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 5 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 850 000 €

Four room flat, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 380 000 € 5 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
725 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 9 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
665 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
755 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
560 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
575 000 € 6 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
875 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
810 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 286 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
879 000 € 6 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4